Central Division Staff Roster

Filter:
All  
Division StaffDivision SupervisorsDivision
Eastern MichiganNorth CentralNorthern Michigan
OhioSouth CentralSouthern
Western MichiganWestern
 

Ohio

 
NamePositionPhone(s)Email(s)
Amy ArnoldARD Proficiency
(c)419-774-9566
luciawave@mac.com
Dave BaumleinTreasurer
(c)419-560-2322
dbaumlein68@gmail.com
Jim BurnsSECTION CHIEF O II
(c)330-441-1163
jimaburns@yahoo.com
Tim CarleyCentral Ohio Bike Patrol Reptimcarley0728@gmail.com
Tom CirannaBoston Mills / Brandwine / Alpine Valley PR(h)234-380-1039
(w)234-380-1039
(c)216-780-6753
tciranna@aol.com
Joe CollinsPaoli Peaks PR (C123)(h)(520) 904-397775spit@windstream.net
Bill CurrierAlumni Advisor
(c)630-815-6077
curriewd@gmail.com
Guy DayPast Region Director(h)216-221-9617
(c)216-695-0714
gcday@sbcglobal.net
Rose DeJarnetteWebmaster
(c)859-380-8012
r.dejarnette@gmail.com
Julie DuChaneAid Room Mgt. Administrator
(c)812-989-9006
jmdc1003@gmail.com
Chad DworkinLegal Advisor(h) 614-505-6171
(c) 614-271-2711
Chad.dworkin@gmail.com
Janet GlaeserSROEC Administratorjanet7409@cox.net
Troy GreenYAP Admin / Safety Team
(c)567-371-1727
patrolldogg@yahoo.com
Scott GriffithMad River Mountain PR
(c)6143095557
hscottgriffith@gmail.com
Sandy HammonsSection Chief O-1
(c)859-466-8496
sandidanhammons@gmail.com
Bill HarkinsSnow Trails PRwilliam.harkins56@gmail.com
Bruce HeichelbechARD Line
(w)502-933-6642
(c)502-417-8142
heicheldog@gmail.com
Alex HermannPerfect North Slopes PR (C106)(h)513-518-9914alex.d23@outlook.com
Clara HilgefortARD Administration
(c)513-378-1400
cnin2005@yahoo.com
Catherine HufnagleMTR Advisor(h)614-839-4869crhufnagle1@hotmail.com
Daryl KnaussCuyahoga Nordics PR
(c) 440-537-8245
knauss95@cs.com
Dave McKinleyCertified Advisor(h)502-262-1061davemckinley4@yahoo.com
Rich McNittARD Programs(h)2622413999rmcnitt@usa.net
Steve MetzlerCleveland Bike Patrol Rep
(c)440-725-8152
steve.metzler@camba.us
Alida MoonenOEC Administrator (ROA)
(c)330-375-3377
alidamoonen@gmail.com
Leah MorganDOWNHILL Editor
(c)812-508-5869
leahmorgan51@gmail.com
Ellen MulqueenyBig Creek / Cleveland SC PR(h)440-352-2088ell2088@yahoo.com
Ellen MulqueenySECTION CHIEF O IV(h) (440) 352-2088ell2088@yahoo.com
Paula OsorioAdmin Asst
(c)513-377-3087
paula.osorio1@gmail.com
Walker PowellCentral Ohio Bike Patrol Repwalker.powell@mindspring.com
Kevin RankeySenior Program Administrator
(c)513-368-9189
kevin.rankey@gmail.com
Chris RaudabaughREGION DIRECTOR(h)614-581-4954chris@evidia.com
Cheryl RaudabaughSki School Advisor
(c)614-582-6080
cheryl@ccrventures.com
Lori RingleyAwards Advisor(h)513-895-0259
(f)513-895-0133
ringley@fuse.net
Greg SchoenmanNSP Appointments Review Board Chair
(w)(330) 696-8466
gschoenman@hotmail.com
Troy SouthwickOET Advisortroy.southwick@gmail.com
David WalkerOhio Nordics PR(h)440-349-9828
(w)440-845-7677
dcamwalker@aol.com
Dave WalkerMedical Advisor(h)440-349-9828
(w)440-845-7677
dcamWalker@aol.com
Robert WilsonSection Chief O-3
(c)419-651-9056
gutter56@hotmail.com
Jay ZedakAvalanche Advisor
(c)330-958-5800
jay@bugbusterinc.com