Filter: | ||
All | ||
Division Staff | Division Supervisors | Division |
Eastern Michigan | North Central | Northern Michigan |
Ohio | South Central | Southern |
Western Michigan | Western |
Western Michigan | |||||||||
Name | Position | Phone(s) | Email(s) | ||||||
Jackie Bottomely | Crystal Mountain Co PR | (c)231-878-3570 | jbottomley@charter.net | ||||||
Jackie Bottomely | Women's Program Advisor | (c)231-878-3570 | jbottomley@charter.net | ||||||
Roger Brands | Awards Advisor | (h)(616) 534-4661 (c)(616) 318- 6043 | rbrands16@gmail.com | ||||||
Sue Brann | Alpine Proficiency Advisor | (c)616-690-7927 | suebrann@comast.net | ||||||
Sue Brann | ARD-Proficiency | (h)616-690-7927 (c)616-690-7927 | suebrann@comcast.net | ||||||
Kathy Brennan | Snowboard Advisor | (c)269-744-6876 | SnowboardAdvisor@NSPC203.com | ||||||
Matt Chapman | Blue and Gold Editor | (c)989-430-1763 | Editor@NSPC203.com | ||||||
John Donnelly | Director | (h)(616) 682-1963 (c)(616) 893-5302 | Director@NSPC203.com | ||||||
Steffany Dunker | Legal Advisor | Legal@NSPC203.com | |||||||
Hal Froot | Certified Advisor | (h)(616) 235-0161 | skicrud@ameritech.net | ||||||
Kevin Fultz | Alpine NSP-C Ski School Advisor | (c)(269) 870-6419 | kevinfultz@aol.com | ||||||
Daniel Goldberger | OEC Advisor | (h)(269) 349-6862 | dgoldber1@gmail.com | ||||||
Doug Haas | Bittersweet, PD | (c)269-2072247 | atcsinc@aol.com | ||||||
Samuel (Chip) Hurley | Crystal Mountain Co PR | (h)616-304-5410 | chip.hurley69@gmail.com | ||||||
Mark Johnson | Section Chief WM II | (h)(616) 914-6274 | mtjohnsonva@hotmail.com | ||||||
Kyle Jones | Secretary, Senior Hill Program Advisor | (h)989-832-1811 (c)989-245-2604 | SeniorHill@NSPC203.com Secretary@NSPC203.com | ||||||
Jon Kelder | Webmaster | (h)(616) 293-5429 | jonkelder@yahoo.com | ||||||
Tim Kirch | Caberfae Peaks PR | (h)(989) 837-3974 (w)(989) 859-1387 (c)(989) 636-2998 | timkirch@dow.com | ||||||
Chip Knappen III | ARD Proficiency | (w)269-741-4141 ext 254 (c)269-352-3274 | cknappen@knappen.com ARD2@NSPC203.COM | ||||||
Erica Krol | Alpine Toboggan Advisor/IT Coordinator | (h)269 628-7701 (w)269 378-3268 (c)(269) 598-3563 | erica.krol@wmich.edu | ||||||
Pat Livingston | Instructor Development Advisor | (h)(616) 949-7473 (c)(616) 949-3360 | plivingston@wolvgroup.com | ||||||
Pat Livingston | ARD, Instructor Development, Elections | (h)616) 949-7473 (c)616) 949-3360 | ARD1@NSPC203.com | ||||||
John Mallett | Telemark Advisor | (c)269-760-3098 | johnamallett@gmail.com | ||||||
Dennis Menke | Safety Advisor | (h)(616) 581-6173 | menkeboz@att.net | ||||||
Martha Nowak | Section Chief WM I | (h)(616) 681-2661 | MTnowak@charter.net | ||||||
Mike Oliver | WM Nordic PR | (c)269-967-6422 | mophotos1962@gmail.com | ||||||
Don Smith | Cannonsburg PR | (h)616-340-9878 | donsmith@cannonsburgskipatrol.org | ||||||
Scott Waddell | Section Chief WM III | (h)231-590-9820 (c)231-357-5690 | scottwaddell@wildblue.net | ||||||
Dan Walberer | Bittersweet PR | (h)269-998-7476 | dwalberer@gmail.com | ||||||
Michael Walenta | Mountain Travel and Rescue/Avalanche Advisor | (w)616-331-6675 (c)616-240-6576 | walentam@gvsu.edu | ||||||
Julia Wilkinson | Timber Ridge - PR | (h)(616) 218-2361 (w)(269) 345-9622 ex147 | juliawilkinson9@gmail.com | ||||||
Tony Wolfer | National Appointment and Leadersip Commendation Re | ajcjwolfer@chartermi.net |