Certified – Central Division Roster

NameCertified NumberRegionResort
 David AndersonCDTWWelch Village
 Thomas Anderson407NCMarquette Mountain
 Jim Andrews380WThree Rivers
 Rick Barber165NMNubs Nob
 Catalin Barbu721EMMt Holly
 Linda Barthel556EMMt Brighton
 Sean Bennett261NCGranite Peak
 Anne Blaedow360SCCentral Division
 Coburn Bland323NMBoyne Mountain
 Marty Blaszkowski830EMPine Knob
 Mark Branham826OPerfect North Slopes
 Tracy Buchanan829OBM/BW Alpine Valley
 William CapreCDTSWilmot
 Michael Case412OMad River Mountain
 Brian Cobble262SSwiss Valley
 Loretta Cobble383SSwiss Valley
 Jeff Cripps474NMBoyne Highlands
 Ed Davis186NMNubs Nob
 Guy Day381OBM/BW Alpine Valley
 Bill Dick582SGrand Geneva
 Rashid Farahati801OBM/BW Alpine Valley
 Andrew French820OPerfect North Slopes
 Jonathan French693OPerfect North Slopes
 Hal Froot378WMCannonsburg
 Paul Fuchs569SCAlpine Valley West
 Ron Gerdes636OPerfect North Slopes
 Eric Gesteland543SCCascade Mountain
 Todd Gieseke?WAndes Tower Hill
 Robert Good600SChestnut Mountain
 Kerstin Hammarberg785WBuck Hill
 Sandi Hammons741OPerfect North Slopes
 Darcy Hanley742OPerfect North Slopes
 Mark Harring539SCTyrol Basin
 Henry Herlick178NMAlumni/Northern Michigan
 Edward Hickman382SSwiss Valley
 Aaron Hislop821WSpirit Mountain
 Peter HoldridgeCDTNCSki Brule
 Mike Husar166SCCentral Division
 Stephen Jarboe800OPerfect North Slopes
 Erick JensenCDTNCSki Brule
 Jeffrey Jurcak808EMPine Knob
 John Keating425NCMarquette Mountain
 Joseph Keller697SWilmot Mountain
 Gregory Kerwin541NCMarquette Mountain
 Dan Kleymeer188WMCrystal Mountain
 Paul Kuyper232NCBig Snow
 Michael LangleyCDTSSnow Creek
 Michael Leach544NMBoyne Highlands
 Kris LiebauCDTEMAlpine Valley East
 Donald Loerch696Adm/AlmAlumni/Admin Central
 Michael Longfellow-Jones491NMBoyne Highlands
 Daren Lukes791NCGranite Peak
 Richard Manteufel670SCCascade Mountain
 Charles Martschinke460SWilmot Mountain
 Eric Massanyi692OBM/BW Alpine Valley
 Joe MatuszakCDTNCSki Brule
 William McCullough379NMNubs Nob
 John McGoff647OPerfect North Slopes
 David McKinley802OPerfect North Slopes
 John Mehl824EMPine Knob
 Dale Mihuta424OPerfect North Slopes
 Christine Moe-Herlick384NMNubs Nob
 Jeannine Mogan615WGiants Ridge
 Linda Murphy-Jacobs542NMNubs Nob
 Keith Nattrass810EMPine Knob
 Harold Park819OPerfect North Slopes
 Patrick Perlman492SWilmot Mountain
 Erik Rambo827EMAlpine Valley East
 Chris Raudabaugh760OMad River Mountain
 Keith RobinsonCDTNCGranite Peak
 Les Robinson828NCGranite Peak
 James Roell790EMPine Knob
 Greg Schoenman671OBM/BW Alpine Valley
 James Seeger789OPerfect North Slopes
 Otto SellesCDTWCannonsburg
 Todd Shurtz617SWilmot Mountain
 Donald Smith811WMCannonsburg
 Terry Spohn473WThree Rivers
 Matt StordahlCDTWWelch Village
 James Stubblefield574SSwiss Valley
 Tom Tavenner649OMad River Mountain
 Mike Taylor540NMBoyne Highlands
 John Thomas570Adm/AlmCentral Admin Patrol
 Timothy Thomas743WWelch Village
 Mike Vaerewyck461SSwiss Valley
 Timothy Weinand361SCFox Hill
 Derek Werner601EMPine Knob
 John Wiley263SWilmot Mountain
 Larry Williams25WGiants Ridge
 Carl Woodcock744NMBoyne Highlands
 Thomas Worley179OPerfect North Slopes
 Lauren Wroblewski809SSwiss Valley
 Jay Zedak572OBM/BW Alpine Valley